.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2009

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A24401-1-111---0.5-5.5691%
2Fajman PetrDukla A22440.51-0.5-000.50.50.5--3.5843%
3Bauma JiříDukla A22840.5010.511010.500-5.51150%
4Muroň MiroslavDukla A22020.5010.50-000.510-3.51035%
5Orságová SilvieDukla A2175----0.50------0.5225%
6Soukal RudolfDukla A21150.5000.5000.510.511-51145%
7Krasnay PeterDukla A205411000.500.50.510.50.5-5.51150%
8Fikr LukášDukla A1998-0.500.50.5-0-----1.5530%
9Šiktanc PetrDukla A2153101111-0111-81080%
10Votruba PavelDukla A2263------------000%
11Mikuev ErendženDukla A2268----------0*-000%
12Nečada MartinDukla A21740.510.50.5-0-0-0--2.5735%
13Sakař MilošDukla A2050------------000%
14Krutina IvanDukla A2062--------0---010%
15Sýkora PetrDukla A2039-------0-11-2366%
16Matyska JiříDukla A2030------1-0.5---1.5275%
17Němec Igor. st.Dukla A2041------------000%
1Bauma JiříDukla B227900010.500.50010.5-3.51131%
2Šiktanc PetrDukla B21571-0.510.5000-00.5-3.5938%
3Pták PavelDukla B21720110.50.50.5110.50.50.5-71163%
4Nečada MartinDukla B21460.50.50.50.510.51-0.510.5-6.51065%
5Krutina IvanDukla B208201-0.5110.5-1*10.5-5.5868%
6Kasalický PetrDukla B202510.5-10-0-0.5-0.5-3.5750%
7Sakař MilošDukla B209310.5000.50.5000.500.5-3.51131%
8Sýkora PetrDukla B2045100.5010.510.50.50.51-6.51159%
9Ptáčník PetrDukla B2125------------000%
10Štach JanDukla B2053--0.5--0.5------1250%
11Světlý JiříDukla B2028--0----0.51---1.5350%
12Malijevský AnatolDukla B1829-------0-0--020%
13Staněk VáclavDukla B1624-0.5-----0----0.5225%
1Mašek MiroslavDukla C22060010.500.5010.510-4.51140%
2Doležal MartinDukla C22851-0.5-110.5---0*-4580%
3Muroň MiroslavDukla C2198-0.5-1----0.50.5--2.5462%
4Soukal RudolfDukla C2108-0.50000.50.5000.51-31030%
5Mikouev ErenženDukla C2256-----10-----1250%
6Němec sn. IgorDukla C20411-0.50.500.5011-0-4.5950%
7Matyska JiříDukla C2034111100.50.50.50.510.5-7.51168%
8Novotný JaroslavDukla C203010.50.50.510.5--0.50.51-6966%
9Pospěch RadimDukla C202300.50.50011--10.5-4.5950%
10Rožumberská JitkaDukla C2074-------00.5---0.5225%
11Dolínek VladimírDukla C20270.51-10.5-0.51010.5-6966%
12Červenka JanDukla C1969111----0----3475%
13Němec jn. IgorDukla C1637-------0.5----0.5150%
1Ptáčník PetrDukla D20390.5--100010.50.5--3.5843%
2Novotný JaroslavDukla D2030000-1-0.5-01--2.5735%
3Pospěch RadimDukla D20160.50.501000-011-41040%
4Fikr LukášDukla D19980-1--0-10-1*-2540%
5Dolínek VladimírDukla D202700.500.50.51100.500-41136%
6Štach JanDukla D20381000.5011110.51-71163%
7Červenka JanDukla D201501-0.510-0.5100-4944%
8Světlý JiříDukla D1979-010010.5--10.5-4850%
9Pospěch RomanDukla D1954-000.5---0----0.5412%
10Mašek JanDukla D193211110101000.5-6.51159%
11Naď BorisDukla D1903------------000%
12Rožumberská JitkaDukla D2041-------0.5----0.5150%
13Strahl JiříDukla D1947------------000%
14Šmíd OtaDukla D1724------0---0-020%
15Mašát jn. JanDukla D1711------------000%
1Naď BorisDukla E1903010.501011*----3.5750%
2Jahoda LadislavDukla E19500*10.510.50.501----4.5764%
3Malijevský AnatolDukla E1829-10.510.510.51----5.5778%
4Němec jn. IgorDukla E1637-10*----1----22100%
5Šmíd OtaDukla E172410110.5000----3.5843%
6Volek StanislavDukla E16740-1-00.501----2.5641%
7Baier JanDukla E153100000-0*-----050%
8Staněk VáclavDukla E16240.5-001110.5----4757%
9Mašát sn. JanDukla E162311-1-000*----3560%
10Mašát jn. JanDukla E1711------------000%
11Straka JanDukla E15961*0.5---0*------0.5150%
12Čertík OndřejDukla E1592------------000%
13Duben MartinDukla E1250---10*-------11100%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018