.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2011

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A24260.50.50.5-0.5-11-1--5771%
2Fajman PetrDukla A22300.5-0.501-0.51110.5-6966%
3Muroň MiroslavDukla A22240.500000-1010.5-31030%
4Orságová SilvieDukla A2196-0---0------020%
5Bauma JiříDukla A21501110.5110.51010.5-8.51177%
6Pecháček StanislavDukla A213110----0.50.5-00.5-2.5641%
7Háse PavelDukla A211710.5-00.500-0.5---2.5735%
8Krasnay PeterDukla A2059-0-0*-0------020%
9Soukal RudolfDukla A20931100.50.50.5000-0.5-41040%
10Mikuev ErenženDukla A2252------------000%
11Votruba PavelDukla A2241------------000%
12Nečada MartinDukla A2153-------0.510.50.5-2.5462%
13Krutina IvanDukla A2102--0.5---0---0.5-1333%
14Matyska JiříDukla A2083--0-----1-0.5-1.5350%
15Němec IgorDukla A2081------------000%
16Pospěch RadimDukla A20450.5-1000---0.5--2633%
17Sakař MilošDukla A2055------------000%
18Sýkora PetrDukla A2036---0.50.510.5000--2.5735%
1Pták PavelDukla B21280.5110.5010.50.500.50.5-61154%
2Nečada MartinDukla B21530.50.5010.50.50010.50.5-51145%
3Šiktanc PetrDukla B21411101010.51000.5-61154%
4Pecháček StanislavDukla B2131--0.50.500.5--000-1.5721%
5Krutina IvanDukla B210200-000.500100-1.51015%
6Sakař MilošDukla B20550.50.5010.50.50.50010-4.51140%
7Kasalický PetrDukla B20550-10-0---11-3650%
8Sýkora PetrDukla B20361-001100.50.511-61060%
9Štach JanDukla B2025-0.5--0-0.50.5----1.5437%
10Světlý JiříDukla B1989-01---10----2450%
11Přívozník LubošDukla B175000----------020%
12Staněk VáclavDukla B1655--------0---010%
1Muroň MiroslavDukla C22240.5000.5001*0100-21020%
2Bauma JiříDukla C21500.50.510.510010.511-71163%
3Novotný JaroslavDukla C2123010.50.51100.51---5.5961%
4Soukal RudolfDukla C2093100-10.50.50.51*00.5-4944%
5Matyska JiříDukla C20830.510.5100000.500-3.51131%
6Němec Igor st.Dukla C20811-1-0-0.510.50.5--4.5764%
7Pospěch RadimDukla C204500.50.50.50.5-000.50--2.5927%
8Brát JiříDukla C1964----0-----1-1250%
9Dolínek VladimírDukla C20161001-010.51*0.50-4944%
10Červenka JanDukla C1975-----0----0.5-0.5225%
11Kolář DanDukla C1897-0.5-0.5-0.5---0.51-3560%
12Němec Igor ml.Dukla C1668---0--------010%
1Šiktanc PetrDukla D21410.5000.50.5010-10-3.51035%
2Novotný JaroslavDukla D21231*1-0-0.511-0.51-5771%
3Mašek JanDukla D1996100.50.50.501100.50-51145%
4Dolínek VladimírDukla D20160.510.50.50.510010.50-5.51150%
5Světlý JiříDukla D1989-0-1010.5000.50-3933%
6Štach JanDukla D20250.50-11110-10.5-6966%
7Červenka JanDukla D1975------0-10.5--1.5350%
8Přívozník LubošDukla D17500-0000-00---070%
9Naď BorisDukla D1916-0.50.5----0----1333%
10Fikr LukášDukla D1973--10*--0-01*0.5-1.5437%
11Volek StanislavDukla D17600.5-0.5--0.5------1.5350%
12Malijevský AnatolDukla D17540.500.5-----0-0.5-1.5530%
13Heřman FrantišekDukla D1750----0---0---020%
14Šmíd OtaDukla D1673----0-------010%
15Baier JanDukla D1509------------000%
1Naď BorisDukla E189311100.5-0101*--4.5856%
2Jahoda LadislavDukla E20500.510.50.5-111*0.50.5--5.5868%
3Kolář DanDukla E188700.510.50.51110.51--71070%
4Volek StanislavDukla E17600.5-1100.50.51-1--5.5868%
5Malijevský AnatolDukla E17230-101010.50.5---4850%
6Němec Igor ml.Dukla E1668111--1--11--66100%
7Richtr KarelDukla E1654101110.511*10.5--7977%
8Šmíd OtaDukla E1673110010.51*101--5.5961%
9Heřman FrantišekDukla E1750-0--1-1*00.5---1.5437%
10Staněk VáclavDukla E1655-0-110---0.5--2.5550%
11Mašát JanDukla E1611------------000%
12Straka JanDukla E1596------------000%
13Baier JanDukla E1509------------000%
14Duben MartinDukla E1250------------000%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018