.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2006

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Navara DavidDukla A264611-----1----33100%
2Jansa VlastimilDukla A2518------0.5-----0.5150%
3Orság MilanDukla A24081---100.50.510.5--4.5764%
4Šleich JanDukla A22920000--0.50.510.51-3.5938%
5Mikuev ErenzenDukla A2261------0--0.5--0.5225%
6Fajman PetrDukla A2254-00.500.50110.511-5.51055%
7Mašek MiroslavDukla A2191--0-00.5-10.510-3742%
8Orságová SilvieDukla A221710--0-00.5----1.5530%
9Bujak MichalDukla A2198010.510-0.5-0---3742%
10Muroň MiroslavDukla A220700.5-100----0.5-2633%
11Bauma JiříDukla A21660.50.50110.511011-7.51168%
12Soukal RudolfDukla A216210.50.5100-10.500-4.51045%
13Nečada MartinDukla A2138--0.50.5-1--0---2450%
14Sakař MilošDukla A2104---0-----10.5-1.5350%
15Němec IgorDukla A2061------------000%
16Sýkora PetrDukla A2069-----0------010%
17Krutina IvanDukla A2073--0-------0.5-0.5225%
1Bauma JiříDukla B21660.5100010.50010.5-4.51140%
2Soukal RudolfDukla B21620.50.50.500.5001101*-41040%
3Nečada MartinDukla B2138111100.50.50.510.50.5-7.51168%
4Krasnay PeterDukla B207110-11010-0.5--4.5856%
5Sakař MilošDukla B21040.5001-0.500.510.50-41040%
6Krutina IvanDukla B20730.50.50.5111*1*-0.50.50.5-5862%
7Sýkora PetrDukla B20691110010.50.50.500.5-61154%
8Pospěch RomanDukla B1994------------000%
9Červenka JanDukla B20400.500-0100.5100-31030%
10Dolínek VladimírDukla B2009------------000%
11Světlý JiříDukla B1987------------000%
12Fikr LukášDukla B1891--011*--0.51-1-3.5570%
13Volek StanislavDukla B1742------------000%
1Pták PavelDukla C21300.5-00.50.500.50.50.50.5--3.5938%
2Doležal MartinDukla C2283-0.5--0.5--0.5-10.5-3560%
3Němec IgorDukla C20610.50-0--0.500---1616%
4Kout ZdeněkDukla C2080000000.511000-2.51122%
5Matyska JiříDukla C206400.50.51100000.51-4.51140%
6Novotný JaroslavDukla C20100.510-0010.5000-31030%
7Rada JanDukla C20330.50.500.50-0.510.500.5-41040%
8Pospěch RadimDukla C202200.501110.50.5-11-6.51065%
9Muroň MiroslavDukla C2207----011--1--3475%
10Mašek JanDukla C20440.50-1------0-1.5437%
11Kolář DanDukla C1920--0.5--0--0---0.5316%
12Paulovič MilanDukla C2074---1----0-0-1333%
13Strahl JiříDukla C1925--0.5---------0.5150%
14Rožumberský AdolfDukla C1889------------000%
15Malijevský AnatolDukla C1825-----0.5------0.5150%
16Štědroň BohumírDukla C1250------------000%
1Ptáčník PetrDukla D20930.5-0---00.5000.5-1.5721%
2Novotný JaroslavDukla D201001-0.51-0--11-4.5764%
3Pospěch RadimDukla D20220.50-0.51-0.50--1-3.5750%
4Mašek JanDukla D199700.500100.5000.51-3.51131%
5Červenka JanDukla D1994-0.50.510.50.5110.511-7.51075%
6Dolínek VladimírDukla D20090.5110.5110.5000.50.5-6.51159%
7Naď BorisDukla D194000.50.5010.510.500.50.5-51145%
8Světlý JiříDukla D1987------------000%
9Štach JanDukla D19910.510.5010.510.500.51-6.51159%
10Haase PavelDukla D187710--10--0.5---2.5550%
11Rožumberský AdolfDukla D1889-----1------11100%
12Mašát JanDukla D1709--0.5------0--0.5225%
13Šmíd OtaDukla D1667---1-0.5-00---1.5437%
14Staněk VáclavDukla D1657--0---------010%
15Baier JanDukla D1578------------000%
1Jahoda LadislavDukla E19121-010.5111----5.5778%
2Naď BorisDukla E1940-111-0-1*----3475%
3Kolář DanDukla E192011110.5111----7.5893%
4Fikr LukášDukla E1891010.510*-10.5----4666%
5Haase PavelDukla E1877-0.5-0.5-0------1333%
6Malijevský AnatolDukla E1825----0.50.5-1*----1250%
7Šmíd OtaDukla E16670110.51011*----4.5764%
8Staněk VáclavDukla E165711110111*----6785%
9Volek StanislavDukla E17420110--------2450%
10Baier JanDukla E1578010.5-0--1----2.5550%
11Čertík OndřejDukla E1598------------000%
12Straka JanDukla E15760.5----11-----2.5383%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018