.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2015

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A38000.5-0-0.5-1----2540%
2Fajman PetrDukla A22690.5010.500.50101--4.51045%
3Bauma JiříDukla A22250-10101110.51-6.51065%
4Muroň MiroslavDukla A22230.511010110.501-71163%
5Novák PetrDukla A22051-0.5-1----01-3.5570%
6Orságová SilvieDukla A2161------1-1---22100%
7Nečada MartinDukla A2106----0.50.5------1250%
8Pecháček StanislavDukla A203901----------1250%
9Votruba PavelDukla A2241------------000%
10Sedláček TomášDukla A21120.50.5010.5010.50.5-0.5-51050%
11Koubek Václav st.Dukla A2057------------000%
12Soukal RudolfDukla A2056-110-00-1-0-3742%
13Pospěch RadimDukla A2036--0.50.50-----0.5-1.5437%
14Koubek Václav ml.Dukla A2035-0.5----01-0--1.5437%
15Lýsek LukášDukla A20290.50.50.50.50.5010.5001-51145%
16Krutina IvanDukla A1955-------0.5-0--0.5225%
17Matyska JiříDukla A1939--------010-1333%
18Kapila PatrickDukla A1638------------000%
1Bauma JiříDukla B22250.5110.510.5100.50.51-7.51168%
2Muroň MiroslavDukla B2223101-110-10.51-6.5972%
3Sedláček TomášDukla B2112000.50.50.510.510.50.50.5-5.51150%
4Novotný JaroslavDukla B210910-10.5111----5.5778%
5Pták PavelDukla B20960.5100.5--10.50.511-6966%
6Němec IgorDukla B20790.50.51-1110.5-0--5.5868%
7Soukal RudolfDukla B204810.510.50.5000.5101-61154%
8Červenka JanDukla B1975---0.5---1----1.5275%
9Pospěch RadimDukla B203611-110.50.51010-71070%
10Mašek JanDukla B1987------------000%
11Krutina IvanDukla B1955--0.5-----1-0.5-2366%
12Matyska JiříDukla B1939---10.5---10.50.5-3.5570%
13Kolář DanDukla B1897--0--0------020%
14Brát JiříDukla B1880------------000%
1Pták PavelDukla C2096-010.50.5-0.500.50.5--3.5843%
2Framberk JanDukla C20120.510.5--00.50.5----3650%
3Pospěch RadimDukla C2036110.510.50.50.50.50.5-0.5-6.51065%
4Melmuk PetrDukla C20350100.5-1-000.5--3837%
5Vinklárek OndřejDukla C2148------------000%
6Staszko MartinDukla C2055----0---0---020%
7Krutina IvanDukla C1955111-010.5010.50.5-6.51065%
8Sakař MilošDukla C202900.5-0--------0.5316%
9Sýkora PetrDukla C194900-10.500.500.50.50-31030%
10Matyska JiříDukla C19390-0.500.510.50.50.50.50-41040%
11Rexa MartinDukla C18400110010--11-5955%
12Dolínek VladimírDukla C1964--------0.5---0.5150%
13Jahoda LadislavDukla C1946----0-----0.5-0.5225%
14Světlý JiříDukla C1891--11-1-0.5-11-5.5691%
15Richtr KarelDukla C1855------0.5--10.5-2366%
1Lýsek LukášDukla D20010.5000.50.50.5000.50.50.5-3.51131%
2Mašek JanDukla D196310.500111100--5.51055%
3Kasalický PetrDukla D2022110.5-01--1-0.5-5771%
4Dolínek VladimírDukla D19700.50.5110.50.510.500.50.5-6.51159%
5Světlý JiříDukla D1892--0100.511101-5.5961%
6Kolář DanDukla D19310.50.50.51110.50.510.50.5-7.51168%
7Richtr KarelDukla D18610.500-10.5-0-0.50.5-3837%
8Mesmer RobertDukla D1000-0.50.50.510.501-00-4944%
9Rexa MartinDukla D18401--0.5----0.50.51-3.5570%
10Kapila PatrickDukla D16721-----0-----1250%
11Malijevský AnatolDukla D1682-------11---22100%
12Staněk VáclavDukla D1636---1--1-----22100%
13Mašát JanDukla D1604-0----------010%
14Baier JanDukla D1500------------000%
15Heřman FrantišekDukla D1465------------000%
1Kolář DanDukla E193110.510.50.5110.5-1--7977%
2Macoun JiříDukla E19090100110.510.51--61060%
3Jahoda LadislavDukla E1904-10.50.51---0.51--4.5675%
4Hataš RadimDukla E1699-0.511-0.50.5-0.51--5771%
5Rexa MartinDukla E184011-10.511--1--6.5792%
6Richtr KarelDukla E18610.510-10.510.510.5--6966%
7Naď BorisDukla E1795-------110.5--2.5383%
8Malijevský AnatolDukla E1682--0.51-1-0.5-1--4580%
9Kapila PatrickDukla E1672----1-1-----22100%
10Schmidt KarelDukla E15931-------0.5---1.5275%
11Šmíd OtaDukla E164800-0---1----1425%
12Staněk VáclavDukla E1636--1111111---77100%
13Mašát JanDukla E1604011-10011---5862%
14Baier JanDukla E15000.5-----------0.5150%
15Heřman FrantišekDukla E1465------------000%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018