.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2012

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A24071---1-1--11-55100%
2Fajman PetrDukla A2269-00.50.50.510.50.50.501-51050%
3Mikuev ErenženDukla A2252--11--------22100%
4Bauma JiříDukla A221510.5-010110-0-4.5950%
5Novak PetrDukla A2218--0.5--0-1----1.5350%
6Kuba JindřichDukla A221110.500--100.5-1-4850%
7Orságová  SylvieDukla A21820.5-----0.5-----1250%
8Nečada MartinDukla A21520.5-0110.50.5-0.50--4850%
9Votruba  PavelDukla A2241------------000%
10Novotný JaroslavDukla A2181--0.5--0.51---0.5-2.5462%
11Muroň MiroslavDukla A21520.511111100.50.51-8.51177%
12Němec IgorDukla A2099------------000%
13Soukal RudolfDukla A20710.50.5--0--0.500--1.5625%
14Matyska JiříDukla A2047110--0-0010-3837%
15Krutina IvanDukla A2046-1-00----0.5--1.5437%
16Sýkora PetrDukla A2003-1-00.50.5-1001*-3742%
1Bauma JiříDukla B2215100.50.510.500000.5151241%
2Šiktanc PetrDukla B2165001011000.50.50-41136%
3Novotný JaroslavDukla B21810.510.510.50.5100.500.50.56.51254%
4Muroň MiroslavDukla B2152-10.5-0.5-1010.5004.5950%
5Němec st. IgorDukla B20990.50*0.5-0.5-0.5-0.5-10.54757%
6Soukal RudolfDukla B2071000.5-0.50.50.50.5-0.50.5-3.5938%
7Dolínek VladimírDukla B201401-00.500.500.510.5041136%
8Brát JiříDukla B19680.5-10----0.50.5-02.5641%
9Sakař MilošDukla B2040--00--------020%
10Pospěch RadimDukla B199501-00.510.5-0.510.5051050%
11Červenka JanDukla B1964-----0.5-0.5----1250%
12Světlý JiříDukla B1930---0-1-1---02450%
1Pták PavelDukla C218010.510.510.510.510.50.5-81172%
2Nečada MartinDukla C215211110.500110.50.5-7.51168%
3Krutina IvanDukla C20460.5-10.50.5-00.50.5-0.5-4850%
4Matyska JiříDukla C2047001*1010.500.50.50.5-41040%
5Kasalický  PetrDukla C20490.51101-1-0.50.50.5-6966%
6Sýkora PetrDukla C20030.500.5000110.50.51-51145%
7Sakař MilošDukla C20401110.51110010-7.51168%
8Světlý JiříDukla C1930-1-01010101-5955%
9Štach JanDukla C202110.5---0------1.5350%
10Kolář DanDukla C1920--1--1-0.5-1--3.5487%
11Volek StanislavDukla C1861------------000%
12Staněk  VáclavDukla C1653------------000%
1Mašek  JanDukla D199601000-0000.50.5-21020%
2Pospěch RadimDukla D19950.51*10.50-10*0.50.50.5-4.5856%
3Pospěch  RomanDukla D19820110.50.5-0110.51-6.51065%
4Dolínek  VladimírDukla D20140.50.50.50.50.5-0.5-0.50.50.5-4.5950%
5Štach JanDukla D202110.5110.500---1-5862%
6Červenka JanDukla D19640-0.5-------0.5-1333%
7Naď BorisDukla D18300.5----00.50-1--2540%
8Lýsek LukášDukla D172710.51-0.50.5-001--4.5856%
9Němec ml. IgorDukla D1704---1-0-0.5-1--2.5462%
10Fikr LukášDukla D1967------------000%
11Přívozník LubošDukla D1586--0--0.5000-0.5-1616%
12Malijevský AnatolDukla D1754-0-0.500*--0---0.5412%
13Richtr KarelDukla D1674-1-10.50100.510-5955%
14Šmíd OtaDukla D1657------------000%
15Baier JanDukla D1509-----0------010%
1Jahoda LadislavDukla E19531-0.50.500.500.510.50.5-51050%
2Kolář DanDukla E188100.5110100010.5-51145%
3Naď BorisDukla E1812---0-100.50.50.51-3.5750%
4Volek StanislavDukla E1861-0.500.5-0.5-0.50.501-3.5843%
5Němec ml. IgorDukla E17041-010.5-0.5-00.5--3.5750%
6Richtr KarelDukla E1674100100.50.5000--31030%
7Malijevský AnatolDukla E16870.50.50.5-10-01-0*-3.5750%
8Šmíd OtaDukla E165700000-0.5---0-0.577%
9Heřman FrantišekDukla E1650------------000%
10Staněk VáclavDukla E1653-00.5-0010.500.5--2.5831%
11Přívozník LubošDukla E15860.5--0.5000.50.5-0--2728%
12Mašát  JanDukla E1611-0--------0.5-0.5225%
13Baier JanDukla E15090-----------010%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018