.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2010

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A24291-0.5-10-10.5---4666%
3Fajman PetrDukla A22320.510.50.500.501-0.50.5-51050%
4Kuba JindřichDukla A222001100.5-11-00.5-5955%
5Bauma JiříDukla A22110-0.5100.500.5011-4.51045%
6Muroň MiroslavDukla A217910.510110.50.5-10.5-71070%
7Krasnay PeterDukla A2088-10.500.500.5-0.50.50.5-4944%
8Soukal RudolfDukla A208600.5100.511-0.501-5.51055%
9Šiktanc PetrDukla A21410-----------010%
10Mikuev ErenženDukla A2252------------000%
11Votruba PavelDukla A2241------------000%
12Orságová SilvieDukla A2196------------000%
13Nečada MartinDukla A2143---0.5----0.50--1333%
14Němec IgorDukla A2109------------000%
15Krutina IvanDukla A2098-1-0---0----1333%
16Sýkora PetrDukla A2072-10-01010.501-4.5950%
17Sakař MilošDukla A2053------------000%
1Bauma JiříDukla B2211000100.5100.500.5-3.51131%
2Pták PavelDukla B22050.50.50.50.500.50.5-00.50-3.51035%
3Nečada MartinDukla B21430.50.51000.5110.50.51-6.51159%
4Šiktanc PetrDukla B21410011010.51*110-5.51055%
5Krutina IvanDukla B20980.5110-0.5010.50.50.5-5.51055%
6Sýkora PetrDukla B20720.501*1110.501*00-4944%
7Sakař MilošDukla B20531111100.500.511-81172%
8Kasalický PetrDukla B20400--0.51-0.50.50.50--3742%
9Štach JanDukla B2042----0-------010%
10Světlý JiříDukla B1996-------1*--0.5-0.5150%
11Pospěch RomanDukla B1954-0.50--1*------0.5225%
12Staněk VáclavDukla B1634------------000%
1Vinklárek OndřejDukla C217610.5-0.500----0.5-2.5641%
2Doležal MartinDukla C22940.5--0--0.5--0--1425%
3Muroň MiroslavDukla C2179-11-110.5--01-5.5778%
4Němec st. IgorDukla C21090.500*-0.50.50.500-0.5-2.5831%
5Novotný JaroslavDukla C210510.50011100.500.5-5.51150%
6Soukal RudolfDukla C20860.50.5110.500.500.500.5-51145%
7Matyska JříDukla C20590.5010.510.510.50.50.51*-61060%
8Rožumberská JitkaDukla C2063------------000%
9Pospěch RadimDukla C201600.510.50.510.50.5110.5-71163%
10Dolínek VladimírDukla C200610.50-0.5-00.500.51-4944%
11Červenka JanDukla C1989-------0----010%
12Kolář DanDukla C1900--00.5-0--10.5--2540%
13Němec ml. IgorDukla C1657---0---0----020%
1Krasnay PeterDukla D20880--1-10.50*-0.5--3560%
2Novotný JaroslavDukla D21050.50.5-0.5----10.51-4666%
3Pospěch RadimDukla D201510-0.5-10.50.5111-6.5972%
4Červenka JanDukla D20010-0-0.5---0*---0.5316%
5Dolínek VladimírDukla D20060100.510110.51--61060%
6Štach JanDukla D202010.51110.510.50.510.5-8.51177%
7Mašek JanDukla D195311001110.50.510.5-7.51168%
8Světlý JiříDukla D1958-11-10.511001-6.5972%
9Naď BorisDukla D1902--111-1--0.5--4.5590%
10Volek StanislavDukla D1718--1-0.5-----0.5-2366%
11Malijevský AnatolDukla D17890-010.5-0.5---0.5-2.5641%
12Heřman FrantišekDukla D1750-0---0-0.5--0-0.5412%
13Šmíd OtaDukla D1672-0---1-1----2366%
14Baier JanDukla D1504--------1---11100%
1Jahoda LadislavDukla E19580.500.50.50.510.510---4.5950%
2Naď BorisDukla E190210.51111-1----6.5792%
3Kolář DanDukla E1900-0.51111101---6.5881%
4Malijevský AnatolDukla E178901010100.50.5---4944%
5Volek StanislavDukla E17181-0.50.50.5100.5----4757%
6Šmíd OtaDukla E1672110111000---5955%
7Němec ml. IgorDukla E16570.5001-10.511---5862%
8Staněk VáclavDukla E16341110110.50.50---6966%
9Mašát JanDukla E16110-----------010%
10Heřman FrantišekDukla E1750-1--1*-0-1---2366%
11Straka JanDukla E1596------------000%
12Baier JanDukla E1504--------0---010%
13Duben MartinDukla E1250------------000%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018