.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2005

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Navara DavidDukla A26201-1-111-1---66100%
2Jansa VlastimilDukla A2507----------1-11100%
3Orság MilanDukla A24020.50.5-00.51--0.5-0.5-3.5750%
4Studnička TomášDukla A22671100.51---00.51-5862%
5Fajman PetrDukla A22750.500.500.500.500.50.51-41136%
6Mikuev ErendženDukla A2261--11--0.500-0.5-3650%
7Muroň MiroslavDukla A219810.50-00.510.50.501-51050%
8Soukal RudolfDukla A21870.51100000.500.5--3.51035%
9Votruba PavelDukla A2299------------000%
11Bujak MichalDukla A218810.5110-0.50.5--1-5.5868%
12Nečada MartinDukla A2149-----0.5---1--1.5275%
13Ptáčník PetrDukla A2125------------000%
14Sýkora PetrDukla A2069-------0-0.5--0.5225%
15Němec IgorDukla A2061------------000%
16Krutina IvanDukla A2067---------0--010%
17Sakař MilošDukla A21190.50-0-0.510----2633%
2Nečada MartinDukla B21430.50.50.50.5010.50.50.50.5--51050%
3Krasnay PeterDukla B2076100.5-0*10.50-00-3837%
4Sýkora PetrDukla B20680000-00.511*10.5-3933%
5Krutina IvanDukla B20420.50.510.500.50.50.50.50.50-51145%
6Sakař MilošDukla B211900.50.50.50----0.50.5-2.5735%
7Mašek JanDukla B20400.5010.501*0.50.51-1-5955%
8Červenka JanDukla B201400100.510.510.50.51-61154%
9Světlý JiříDukla B1953---0.511*0.510.5-1-4.5675%
10Dolínek VladimírDukla B2018------------000%
11Fikr LukášDukla B1905--------0.50--0.5225%
12Haase PavelDukla B1879------------000%
13Malijevský AnatolDukla B1836------------000%
14Volek StanislavDukla B1756------------000%
1Kout ZdeněkDukla C20690.5000001*0.5001-21020%
2Doležal MartinDukla C22310.5--0----0.51--2450%
3Janáček JaroslavDukla C198700.51*00.5-00000-1911%
4Matyska JiříDukla C2093110.50000010.51-51145%
5Rada JanDukla C20480.50.5000.50.50.50001-3.51131%
6Novotný JaroslavDukla C1987110.501010010-5.51150%
7Kasalický PetrDukla C2034-0----0.50----0.5316%
8Pospěch RomanDukla C19700.5-1-0.50.50.50*0.50--3.5750%
9Pospěch RadimDukla C19821110.50.50000.5-0-4.51045%
10Naď BorisDukla C1958-00.50.5-0.5-1----2.5550%
11Strahl JiříDukla C1964-----0----0.5-0.5225%
12Kolář DanDukla C1952----1----01-2366%
13Rožumberská JitkaDukla C1794------------000%
14Vogl MilanDukla C1899------------000%
15Rožumberský AdolfDukla C1873------------000%
16Štědroň BohumírDukla C0------------000%
1Ptáčník PetrDukla D21150-0-0.5-0.50-0.50-1.5721%
2Mašek JanDukla D204001-0.51010.50-0-4944%
3Červenka JanDukla D2014010.50.50.500.50.5000.5-41136%
4Dolínek VladimírDukla D20180.50.5001*10.510-0.5-4944%
5Pospěch RadimDukla D1982110.5--1-010--4.5764%
6Světlý JiříDukla D19530.5-101010.50.500.5-51050%
7Štach JanDukla D1983-0.50.50.50.50.50.5-1*0.51-4.5856%
8Naď BorisDukla D19580.50.51000.5010.50.50.5-51145%
9Haase PavelDukla D18790110--1010.50.5-5955%
10Hálková EvaDukla D1953------------000%
11Šmíd OtaDukla D1668---000------030%
12Staněk VáclavDukla D1656-0-------0--020%
13Baier JanDukla D1605------------000%
14Čertík OndřejDukla D1598------------000%
1Jahoda LadislavDukla E20070000-00*010.50-1.5916%
2Kolář DanDukla E19520-10.51100.5000-41040%
3Malijevský AnatolDukla E18360.500.5010.510-00*-3.5938%
4Rožumberská JitkaDukla E17941-111-1-0.5-0-5.5778%
5Fikr LukášDukla E19050.500*-1-00110.5-4850%
6Rožumberský AdolfDukla E1873--10.51-1-0.501-5771%
7Šmíd OtaDukla E16681100100000.50.5-41136%
8Staněk VáclavDukla E1656100.50.5100--01-4944%
9Volek StanislavDukla E175610*---0*--0---1250%
10Baier JanDukla E1605-0--0---00.5--0.5412%
11Straka JanDukla E1563-0-1-0*-0.5----1.5350%
12Čertík OndřejDukla E1598-----0*------000%
13Mašát JanDukla E1709------------000%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018