.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2014

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A23780.50.50.50.51-11-0.5--5.5868%
2Fajman PetrDukla A226700.51101010.50.5--5.51055%
3Bauma JiříDukla A22460.5-1101000.50.50.5-51050%
4Muroň MiroslavDukla A2211100.5110010.510-61154%
5Novák PetrDukla A22101------0----1250%
7Nečada MartinDukla A2121---0.5---0.5----1250%
8Pecháček StanislavDukla A2044----0--0.5----0.5225%
9Mikouev ErendženDukla A2264------------000%
10Votruba PavelDukla A2241------------000%
11Novotný JaroslavDukla A2173-10-------0-1333%
12Němec IgorDukla A2097------------000%
13Koubek Václav ml.Dukla A2065-0.500.50.510.5-00.50-3.5938%
14Koubek Václav st.Dukla A2053-----0--0-0-030%
15Pospěch RadimDukla A2030-0.501-0.500.50.5-0.5-3.5843%
16Soukal RudolfDukla A203710.50-0.50.51-0.50--4850%
17Sakař MilošDukla A2052------------000%
18Krutina IvanDukla A2023-0--1-----0-1333%
19Matyska JiříDukla A19501----0--0.511-3.5570%
20Kapila PatrikDukla A16750---------0.5-0.5225%
1Bauma JiříDukla B224600.5110.5010.500.51-61154%
2Muroň MiroslavDukla B22110.5111110.510.510.5-91181%
3Pták PavelDukla B21630100.500.510.50.510.5-5.51150%
4Novotný JaroslavDukla B21730110.500.50-00.50.5-41040%
5Vinklárek OndřejDukla B2138------------000%
6Němec IgorDukla B209700.5111*0.510.50.501-61060%
7Soukal RudolfDukla B20161110-11110.50.5-81080%
8Červenka JanDukla B1965-1-----1----22100%
9Brát JiříDukla B1916--01*0.5-0.5-0.5-0-1.5530%
10Pospěch RadimDukla B20300.5-101111-11-7.5983%
11Krutina IvanDukla B19950.5-----------0.5150%
12Matyska JiříDukla B1950----0--0.5----0.5225%
13Rexa MartinDukla B2000-1---0.5--0.51--3475%
1Vrabec MilošDukla C2220-0.5100.5-0.50.500.5--3.5843%
2Nečada MartinDukla C21210.50.500.50.50----1-3742%
3Sakař MilošDukla C2052010.50.51001000-41136%
4Pospěch RadimDukla C20300.50.50.500.510.50.50.5-0.5-51050%
5Krutina IvanDukla C199510100.50-0.50.50.50.5-4.51045%
6Framberk JanDukla C20181110.50.5---111-7887%
7Melmuk PetrDukla C20161-----010.511-4.5675%
8Matyska JiříDukla C195001101101110*-71070%
9Lýsek LukášDukla C1998------0-----010%
10Rexa MartinDukla C20000.5-1111--0.5-0.5-5.5778%
11Dolínek VladimírDukla C1946-----00.5-----0.5225%
12Světlý JiříDukla C1946---------0.5--0.5150%
13Mašek JanDukla C1937------------000%
14Richtr KarelDukla C1909------------000%
15Kolář DanDukla C1870-1---10.5110.5--5683%
16Naď BorisDukla C1809------------000%
1Lýsek LukášDukla D19980.50.5010000.500.51-41136%
2Tejkal JiříDukla D1970-00.50-00.50.50---1.5721%
3Novák VítězslavDukla D1971--10.50-0-----1.5437%
4Dolínek VladimírDukla D198500.50*010.51000.50.5-41040%
5Světlý JiříDukla D1946-10*00.50-110.5--4757%
6Mašek JanDukla D193701011001100-51145%
7Richtr KarelDukla D19090.500-0000.50.50.50.5-2.51025%
8Kolář DanDukla D18701-0.51110.510.510-7.51075%
9Jahoda LadislavDukla D1967-0.5-0.50.50.5-0.50.510.5-4.5856%
10Naď BorisDukla D1809------------000%
11Kapila PatrickDukla D16750.50----0--10-1.5530%
12Malijevský AnatolDukla D17171---------0-1250%
13Staněk VáclavDukla D1663------------000%
14Baier JanDukla D15150-----------010%
15Stanko VladislavDukla D1500------------000%
16Heřman FrantišekDukla D1459------------000%
17Mašát JanDukla D1604------------000%
1Jahoda LadislavDukla E1967-0.50.510.50.50.50.50.5---4.5856%
2Richtr KarelDukla E19090.511000.50.511---5.5961%
3Kolář DanDukla E1870111110.5111---8.5994%
4Naď BorisDukla E1809------------000%
5Hataš RadimDukla E169511-101--1---5683%
6Malijevský AnatolDukla E1717-0.50.5---0.50----1.5437%
7Kapila PatrickDukla E1675-1-0.501011---4.5764%
8Staněk VáclavDukla E16630-01100.511---4.5856%
9Schmidt KarelDukla E1718-10.500.50011---4850%
10Šmíd OtaDukla E163701*11101-1---5771%
11Baier JanDukla E1515-------0----010%
12Stanko VladislavDukla E15000-----------010%
13Heřman FrantišekDukla E14591-----------11100%
14Mašát JanDukla E16040.5-1---------1.5275%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018