.: PŘIHLÁSIT SE :.

NickName: 

Heslo: 


Zaregistrovat se

.: KONTAKT :.

email

Soupisky

Všechna družstva 2007

Dukla ADukla BDukla CDukla DDukla E
Š.JménoDružstvoELO1.k.2.k.3.k.4.k.5.k.6.k.7.k.8.k.9.k.10.k.11.k.12.k.BodyPartie%
1Orság MilanDukla A2423-11-10-0.5-0.5--4666%
2Kotek DanielDukla A2299-0-0.5------0*-0.5225%
3Fajman PetrDukla A22710000.50.500000.50.5-21118%
4Bauma JiříDukla A22370.51010101100.5-61154%
5Němcová KateřinaDukla A213900.500100--0--1.5818%
6Orságová SilvieDukla A22070.5-----------0.5150%
7Muroň MiroslavDukla A220010-10110-10-5955%
8Soukal RudolfDukla A21340.50.50.500000.5000.5-2.51122%
9Mikuev ErendženDukla A2256------------000%
10Podbrdský PavelDukla A2121-0-0.50-1-0.511-4757%
11Sakař MilošDukla A2095--0.50.500000---1714%
12Němec IgorDukla A2048------------000%
13Sýkora PetrDukla A2055--0--00.5-0-0-0.5510%
14Krutina IvanDukla A20761-0.5----0.50.5---2.5462%
15Rožumberská JitkaDukla A19550------1001-2540%
2Šiktanc PetrDukla B2215-001001*0.510.50-3933%
3Nečada MartinDukla B214500.50.510.51*-10.50.50.5-5955%
4Soukal RudolfDukla B213400010.50000.50.50.5-31127%
5Krasnay PeterDukla B208410.5-00*101100.5-5955%
6Krutina IvanDukla B20760.5----10.51011-5771%
7Sýkora PetrDukla B205500.500.500.50.51111-61154%
8Sakař MilošDukla B2095-10.50.5111--10-6875%
9Pospěch RadimDukla B20540.50.510.50.5-1*0----3650%
10Ptáčník PetrDukla B2125------------000%
11Mašek JanDukla B2038------------000%
12Světlý JiříDukla B2031--1---------11100%
13Dolínek VladimírDukla B2016------------000%
14Malijevský AnatolDukla B18270-------0.5---0.5225%
1Doležal MartinDukla C2223-0.5--0.50.50.5-00--2633%
2Matyska JiříDukla C209001000100*-00.5-2.5927%
3Pospěch ¨RadimDukla C206010.50110.510110.5-7.51168%
4Němec st. IgorDukla C2048110.50.50.5-0.511*0--5862%
5Rada JanDukla C20240.50.50.50.50.50.5-00-0.5-3.5938%
6Novotný JaroslavDukla C202111011--0.50.511-7977%
7Červenka JanDukla C201000.51-111-10.51-7977%
8Kout ZdeněkDukla C201010.51111110.50.50-8.51177%
9Kolář DanDukla C19580.5--1-0.510.5----3.5570%
10Rožumberská JitkaDukla C1955-----0.51*10.501-3560%
11Naď BorisDukla C1931---1------0.5-1.5275%
12Rožumberský AdolfDukla C1898------------000%
13Šmíd OtaDukla C1683------------000%
1Ptáčník PetrDukla D2076-00.50.5010-00--2825%
2Novotný JaroslavDukla D20210---0.50.50.50.5-00.5-2.5735%
3Pospěch RomanDukla D19820-00-1-0----1520%
4Červenka JanDukla D2010010.500.50.5--100-3.5938%
5Dolínek VladimírDukla D201600.50.5-----00.51-2.5641%
6Mašek JanDukla D1988-00010000.50.50-21020%
7Světlý JiříDukla D19781100.50.500010.50.5-51145%
8Naď BorisDukla D1931--0.5-0.50.5100-0.5-3742%
9Štach JanDukla D20690.50.50.510.50.500.50.511-6.51159%
10Fikr LukášDukla D190900-0.5--10101-3.5843%
11Haase PavelDukla D18580--00.5-0-----0.5412%
12Němec ml. IgorDukla D1250-1-----0----1250%
13Mašát JanDukla D1707------------000%
14Staněk VáclavDukla D1637------------000%
15Baier JanDukla D1568------------000%
16Volek StanislavDukla D1682------------000%
1Kolář DanDukla E19580110.51111----6.5881%
2Jahoda LadislavDukla E19390.50.50.50.50.5010.5----4850%
3Rožumberský AdolfDukla E18980-1001-1----3650%
4Fikr LukášDukla E19091-100*0-1----3560%
5Haase PavelDukla E1858-011--------2366%
6Malijevský AnatolDukla E182711--1-1-----44100%
7Němec ml. IgorDukla E125011---011----4580%
8Šmíd OtaDukla E168311111111----88100%
9Staněk VáclavDukla E1637110011-1----5771%
10Volek StanislavDukla E1682------------000%
11Baier JanDukla E1568-1-0.5--00----1.5437%
12Čertík OndřejDukla E1589------------000%
13Straka JanDukla E1588--1-00*1-----2366%

Rok 2005Rok 2006Rok 2007Rok 2008Rok 2009Rok 2010Rok 2011Rok 2012Rok 2013Rok 2014Rok 2015Rok 2016
powered by Ondřej Veselý (C) 2004 - 2018